business.wiki ← Eat And Drink

Home / Eat And Drink / Coffee Shop / Java Jazz

Java Jazz

Coffee Shop

One of 26 coffee shop listings in Lahaina.

About Java Jazz

Java Jazz is a coffee shop in the eat and drink sector, based in Lahaina, HI. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 26 coffee shop listings tracked in Lahaina; the nearest comparable listing is Keiki Bowls Cafe, about 1.8 km away. Java Jazz has 3 listed locations in total; this page covers the Lahaina branch.

Address
Lahaina, HI, 96761
Phone
(808) 667-0787
Website
javajazz.net

Questions

Where is Java Jazz located?

Lahaina, HI, 96761

How do I contact Java Jazz?

(808) 667-0787 · http://www.javajazz.net

What type of business is Java Jazz?

Java Jazz is a coffee shop (eat and drink) in Lahaina.

Java Jazz branches

Java Jazz has 3 listed locations. This branch is in Lahaina.

Nearby coffee shop

Cite this page

“Java Jazz, Lahaina — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/2988698" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Java Jazz — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.