business.wiki ← Eat And Drink

Home / Eat And Drink / Non Alcoholic Beverage Venue / Honolulu / Infinitea Cafe 3

Infinitea Cafe 3

Non Alcoholic Beverage Venue

One of 77 non alcoholic beverage venue listings in Honolulu.

About Infinitea Cafe 3

Infinitea Cafe 3 is a non alcoholic beverage venue in the eat and drink sector, based in Honolulu, HI. Its recorded address is 1620 N School St, 96817-1844. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 77 non alcoholic beverage venue listings tracked in Honolulu; the nearest comparable listing is Heeretea Hawaii, about 0.9 km away.

Address
1620 N School St, Honolulu, HI, 96817-1844
Phone
+18088438885
Website
yelp.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Infinitea Cafe 3 located?

1620 N School St, Honolulu, HI, 96817-1844

How do I contact Infinitea Cafe 3?

+18088438885 · https://www.yelp.com/biz/infinitea-cafe-3-honolulu

What type of business is Infinitea Cafe 3?

Infinitea Cafe 3 is a non alcoholic beverage venue (eat and drink) in Honolulu.

Nearby non alcoholic beverage venue

Cite this page

“Infinitea Cafe 3, Honolulu — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/3026861" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Infinitea Cafe 3 — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.