business.wiki ← Beauty And Spa

Home / Beauty And Spa / Personal Or Beauty Service / Bootle / Hot Spot

Hot Spot

Personal Or Beauty Service

One of 65 personal or beauty service listings in Bootle.

About Hot Spot

Hot Spot is a personal or beauty service in the beauty and spa sector, based in Bootle, ENG. Its recorded address is Parrs Corner, 101a Marsh Ln, L20 4JB. The listing includes a telephone number. It is one of 65 personal or beauty service listings tracked in Bootle; the nearest comparable listing is Rouge, within walking distance. Hot Spot has 7 listed locations in total; this page covers the Bootle branch.

Address
Parrs Corner, 101a Marsh Ln, Bootle, ENG, L20 4JB
Phone
+441514744119
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Hot Spot located?

Parrs Corner, 101a Marsh Ln, Bootle, ENG, L20 4JB

How do I contact Hot Spot?

+441514744119

What type of business is Hot Spot?

Hot Spot is a personal or beauty service (beauty and spa) in Bootle.

Hot Spot branches across the UK

Hot Spot has 7 listed locations. This branch is in Bootle.

Nearby personal or beauty service

Cite this page

“Hot Spot, Bootle — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/664744" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Hot Spot — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.