business.wiki ← Education

Home / Education / Middle School / Philadelphia / Hope Partnership for Education

Hope Partnership for Education

Middle School

One of 54 middle school listings in Philadelphia.

About Hope Partnership for Education

Hope Partnership for Education is a middle school in the education sector, based in Philadelphia, PA. Its recorded address is 2601 N 11th St, 19133-1402. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 54 middle school listings tracked in Philadelphia; the nearest comparable listing is KIPP Philadelphia Preparatory Academy, about 0.7 km away.

Address
2601 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19133-1402
Phone
+12152325410
Website
hope-partnership.org
Email
info@hope-partnership.org
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Hope Partnership for Education located?

2601 N 11th St, Philadelphia, PA, 19133-1402

How do I contact Hope Partnership for Education?

+12152325410 · http://hope-partnership.org/

What type of business is Hope Partnership for Education?

Hope Partnership for Education is a middle school (education) in Philadelphia.

Nearby middle school

Cite this page

“Hope Partnership for Education, Philadelphia — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/15096711" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Hope Partnership for Education — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.