Home / Eat And Drink / Restaurant / Belfast / Giuseppes Pizza
Giuseppes Pizza
One of 896 restaurant listings in Belfast.
About Giuseppes Pizza
Giuseppes Pizza is a restaurant in the eat and drink sector, based in Belfast, NIR. Its recorded address is 42-46 Malone Road, BT9 6. The listing includes a telephone number. It is one of 896 restaurant listings tracked in Belfast; the nearest comparable listing is The Barking Dog Bar & Restaurant, within walking distance.
- Address
- 42-46 Malone Road, Belfast, NIR, BT9 6
- Phone
- +442895430650
- Social
Questions
Where is Giuseppes Pizza located?
42-46 Malone Road, Belfast, NIR, BT9 6
How do I contact Giuseppes Pizza?
+442895430650
What type of business is Giuseppes Pizza?
Giuseppes Pizza is a restaurant (eat and drink) in Belfast.
Nearby restaurant
- The Barking Dog Bar & RestaurantBelfast0.0 km
- Green Door RestaurantBelfast0.1 km
- Abacus Chinese RestaurantBelfast0.1 km
- Greens PizzaBelfast0.1 km
- Saga Kitchen & CellarBelfast0.1 km
- BlankBelfast0.1 km
- OrtoBelfast0.2 km
- Oishi Sushi BoutiqueBelfast0.2 km
- The Welcome - Hong Kong CuisineBelfast0.2 km
- Deanes at QueensBelfast0.3 km
- Welcome Chinese RestaurantBelfast0.2 km
- Gangnan Restaurant忆江南中餐厅Belfast0.2 km
- Oiso sushiBelfast0.2 km
- Kanto StranmillisBelfast0.3 km
- GiraffeBelfast0.3 km
Cite this page
“Giuseppes Pizza, Belfast — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.