Home / Business To Business / Manufacturer / Manchester / Fractory Ltd.
Fractory Ltd.
One of 397 manufacturer listings in Manchester.
About Fractory Ltd.
Fractory Ltd. is a manufacturer in the business to business sector, based in Manchester, Manchester. Its recorded address is Fractory Ltd, Suite 4.15, Department Bonded Warehouse, 18 Lower Byrom Street, M3 4AP. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 397 manufacturer listings tracked in Manchester; the nearest comparable listing is Boodles, about 0.7 km away.
- Address
- Fractory Ltd, Suite 4.15, Department Bonded Warehouse, 18 Lower Byrom Street, Manchester, Manchester, M3 4AP
- Phone
- 03308221111
- Website
- fractory.com
Questions
Where is Fractory Ltd. located?
Fractory Ltd, Suite 4.15, Department Bonded Warehouse, 18 Lower Byrom Street, Manchester, Manchester, M3 4AP
How do I contact Fractory Ltd.?
03308221111 · https://fractory.com/
What type of business is Fractory Ltd.?
Fractory Ltd. is a manufacturer (business to business) in Manchester.
Nearby manufacturer
- BoodlesManchester0.7 km
- FractoryManchester0.7 km
- AKA Bespoke JewellersManchester0.8 km
- Abelsons JewellersManchester0.8 km
- William HillManchester0.8 km
- Axiomtek UKManchester0.8 km
- FiremartManchester0.9 km
- Nisbets Catering Equipment Manchester StoreManchester0.9 km
- Resistance TechnologySalford1.1 km
- Chadwick TextilesSalford1.6 km
- The Watch LabManchester1.1 km
- Sandbanks Prestige Time PiecesManchester1.0 km
- Balrs AnonymousManchester1.0 km
- Enviro ResponseManchester1.0 km
- Manchester Ceramics CollectiveManchester1.8 km
Cite this page
“Fractory Ltd., Manchester — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.