business.wiki ← Attractions And Activities

Home / Attractions And Activities / Museum / Seattle / Fotoeffect Studio & Gallery

Fotoeffect Studio & Gallery

Museum

One of 104 museum listings in Seattle.

About Fotoeffect Studio & Gallery

Fotoeffect Studio & Gallery is a museum in the attractions and activities sector, based in Seattle, WA. Its recorded address is 6520 5th Ave S Ste 129, 98108. The listing includes an official website. It is one of 104 museum listings tracked in Seattle; the nearest comparable listing is MOHAI Resource Center, about 0.5 km away.

Address
6520 5th Ave S Ste 129, Seattle, WA, 98108
Website
fotoeffect.com

Questions

Where is Fotoeffect Studio & Gallery located?

6520 5th Ave S Ste 129, Seattle, WA, 98108

How do I contact Fotoeffect Studio & Gallery?

http://www.fotoeffect.com/

What type of business is Fotoeffect Studio & Gallery?

Fotoeffect Studio & Gallery is a museum (attractions and activities) in Seattle.

Nearby museum

Cite this page

“Fotoeffect Studio & Gallery, Seattle — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/8895177" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Fotoeffect Studio & Gallery — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.