Home / Eat And Drink / Restaurant / Edmonds / FIVE Restaurant Bistro
FIVE Restaurant Bistro
One of 139 restaurant listings in Edmonds.
About FIVE Restaurant Bistro
FIVE Restaurant Bistro is a restaurant in the eat and drink sector, based in Edmonds, WA. Its recorded address is 650 Edmonds Way, 98020-4641. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 139 restaurant listings tracked in Edmonds; the nearest comparable listing is Five Restaurant | Bistro, within walking distance.
- Address
- 650 Edmonds Way, Edmonds, WA, 98020-4641
- Phone
- +14255637117
- Website
- fiveedmonds.com
- fiveedmonds@gmail.com
- Social
Questions
Where is FIVE Restaurant Bistro located?
650 Edmonds Way, Edmonds, WA, 98020-4641
How do I contact FIVE Restaurant Bistro?
+14255637117 · http://www.FiveEdmonds.com/
What type of business is FIVE Restaurant Bistro?
FIVE Restaurant Bistro is a restaurant (eat and drink) in Edmonds.
Nearby restaurant
- Five Restaurant | BistroEdmonds0.0 km
- Kebella's Pizza & PastaEdmonds0.0 km
- Romio's PizzaEdmonds0.0 km
- Pagliacci PizzaEdmonds0.4 km
- Amata ThaiEdmonds0.5 km
- ChopsticksEdmonds0.7 km
- Herfy's BurgerEdmonds0.8 km
- Ivar's Seafood BarEdmonds0.7 km
- Ivar's Seafood BarEdmonds0.7 km
- BucatiniEdmonds0.8 km
- Teriyaki And More EdmondsEdmonds0.8 km
- Yummy TeriyakiEdmonds0.8 km
- Garlic Jim's Pizza EdmondsEdmonds0.8 km
- Barkada EdmondsEdmonds1.2 km
- Hamburger Harrys IiEdmonds1.3 km
Cite this page
“FIVE Restaurant Bistro, Edmonds — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.