Home / Retail / Casual Eatery / Laredo / Firehouse Subs
Firehouse Subs
One of 175 casual eatery listings in Laredo.
About Firehouse Subs
Firehouse Subs is a casual eatery in the retail sector, based in Laredo, TX. Its recorded address is 2438 Monarch Dr, 78045-6598. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 175 casual eatery listings tracked in Laredo; the nearest comparable listing is Great American Cookies, within walking distance. Firehouse Subs has 1,663 listed locations in total; this page covers the Laredo branch.
- Address
- 2438 Monarch Dr, Laredo, TX, 78045-6598
- Phone
- +19567533404
- Website
- firehousesubs.com
- independencetx@firehousesubs.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Firehouse Subs located?
2438 Monarch Dr, Laredo, TX, 78045-6598
How do I contact Firehouse Subs?
+19567533404 · http://firehousesubs.com/menu?service-mode=TAKEOUT&store-number=1165
What type of business is Firehouse Subs?
Firehouse Subs is a casual eatery (retail) in Laredo.
Firehouse Subs branches
Firehouse Subs has 1,663 listed locations. This branch is in Laredo.
- Laredo78043-4557
- McAllen78503-1662
- Harlingen78552-5825
- Harlingen78552
- Corpus Christi78413-2937
- Bradenton34207-1549
- St Petersburg33703-3800
- St Petersburg33710-4711
- Portland78374-4191
- Tarpon Springs34689-4805
Nearby casual eatery
- Great American CookiesLaredo0.0 km
- Sweetberry Frozen YogurtLaredo0.0 km
- Jersey Mike'sLaredo0.3 km
- QuiznosLaredo0.3 km
- Picate MuchoLaredo0.6 km
- Habibi’s Snack Shack #3Laredo0.7 km
- SubwayLaredo0.9 km
- Sweet Anahí Laredo1.2 km
- Cake FactoryLaredo1.2 km
- Fresh SnacksLaredo1.3 km
- McAlister's DeliLaredo1.3 km
- Menta LimonLaredo1.5 km
- Sam's ClubLaredo1.5 km
- Black Bear DinerLaredo1.5 km
- Dulceria OscarLaredo1.8 km
Cite this page
“Firehouse Subs, Laredo — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.