Home / Professional Services / Shipping Or Delivery Service / Miami / FedEx Drop Box
FedEx Drop Box
One of 374 shipping or delivery service listings in Miami.
About FedEx Drop Box
FedEx Drop Box is a shipping or delivery service in the professional services sector, based in Miami, FL. Its recorded address is 175 SW 7th St, 33130. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 374 shipping or delivery service listings tracked in Miami; the nearest comparable listing is UPS Access Point location, within walking distance. FedEx Drop Box has 121 listed locations in total; this page covers the Miami branch.
- Address
- 175 SW 7th St, Miami, FL, 33130
- Phone
- 2028668121
- Website
- fedex.com
Questions
Where is FedEx Drop Box located?
175 SW 7th St, Miami, FL, 33130
How do I contact FedEx Drop Box?
2028668121 · http://www.fedex.com/
What type of business is FedEx Drop Box?
FedEx Drop Box is a shipping or delivery service (professional services) in Miami.
FedEx Drop Box branches
FedEx Drop Box has 121 listed locations. This branch is in Miami.
- Pharr78577-2134
- Miami33126-4615
- Cape Coral33914-6575
- Cape Coral33909-5102
- Orlando32824-7913
- Riviera Beach33404-4265
- Grand Prairie75051-1052
- Mesquite75149-1016
- Vernon90058-1400
- Avondale85392-1230
Nearby shipping or delivery service
- UPS Access Point locationMiami0.1 km
- FEDEX OfficeMiami0.5 km
- SOC - Shipper Own ContainerMiami0.6 km
- First Auto TransportMiami0.7 km
- AmorbulkMiami0.7 km
- Econtainers USAMiami0.7 km
- FedEx Drop BoxMiami0.7 km
- Worldwide ExpressMiami0.7 km
- BRICKELLMIAMI0.7 km
- US Post OfficeMiami0.8 km
- Post Office-BrickellMiami0.8 km
- AVX Logistics LLCMiami0.8 km
- UPS Access Point locationMiami0.9 km
- UPS Access Point locationMiami0.8 km
- FedEx Office Ship CenterMiami0.8 km
Cite this page
“FedEx Drop Box, Miami — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.