business.wiki ← Active Life

Home / Active Life / Fitness Studio / Epic Interval Training

Epic Interval Training

Fitness Studio

One of 4 fitness studio listings in Bridgeport.

About Epic Interval Training

Epic Interval Training is a fitness studio in the active life sector, based in Bridgeport, CT. Its recorded address is 955 Connecticut Ave, 06607-1200. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 4 fitness studio listings tracked in Bridgeport; the nearest comparable listing is Jiiva Yoga Healing & Wellness Center, about 3.3 km away in Stratford. Epic Interval Training has 2 listed locations in total; this page covers the Bridgeport branch.

Address
955 Connecticut Ave, Bridgeport, CT, 06607-1200
Phone
+12036457110
Website
epicffc.com
Email
fairfieldcounty@epicintervaltraining.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Epic Interval Training located?

955 Connecticut Ave, Bridgeport, CT, 06607-1200

How do I contact Epic Interval Training?

+12036457110 · http://Epicffc.com/

What type of business is Epic Interval Training?

Epic Interval Training is a fitness studio (active life) in Bridgeport.

Epic Interval Training branches

Epic Interval Training has 2 listed locations. This branch is in Bridgeport.

Nearby fitness studio

Cite this page

“Epic Interval Training, Bridgeport — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/16254778" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Epic Interval Training — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.