business.wiki ← Real Estate

Home / Real Estate / Real Estate Service / Columbus / Ebner Properties

Ebner Properties

Real Estate Service

One of 1,204 real estate service listings in Columbus.

About Ebner Properties

Ebner Properties is a real estate service in the real estate sector, based in Columbus, OH. Its recorded address is 3978 Karl Rd, 43224-2130. The listing includes a telephone number. It is one of 1,204 real estate service listings tracked in Columbus; the nearest comparable listing is Old Nantucket Apartments, about 1.3 km away.

Address
3978 Karl Rd, Columbus, OH, 43224-2130
Phone
+16142626158
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Ebner Properties located?

3978 Karl Rd, Columbus, OH, 43224-2130

How do I contact Ebner Properties?

+16142626158

What type of business is Ebner Properties?

Ebner Properties is a real estate service (real estate) in Columbus.

Nearby real estate service

Cite this page

“Ebner Properties, Columbus — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/12122610" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Ebner Properties — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.