business.wiki ← Eat And Drink

Home / Eat And Drink / Restaurant / Arcadia / Dumpling House

Dumpling House

Restaurant

One of 357 restaurant listings in Arcadia.

About Dumpling House

Dumpling House is a restaurant in the eat and drink sector, based in Arcadia, CA. Its recorded address is 921 S Baldwin Ave, 91007-1300. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 357 restaurant listings tracked in Arcadia; the nearest comparable listing is Restaurant Kiyosuzu, within walking distance. Dumpling House has 28 listed locations in total; this page covers the Arcadia branch.

Address
921 S Baldwin Ave, Arcadia, CA, 91007-1300
Phone
+16264452755
Website
dumplinghousearcadia.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Dumpling House located?

921 S Baldwin Ave, Arcadia, CA, 91007-1300

How do I contact Dumpling House?

+16264452755 · https://dumplinghousearcadia.com

What type of business is Dumpling House?

Dumpling House is a restaurant (eat and drink) in Arcadia.

Dumpling House branches

Dumpling House has 28 listed locations. This branch is in Arcadia.

Nearby restaurant

Cite this page

“Dumpling House, Arcadia — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/5069060" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Dumpling House — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.