Home / Retail / Hardware Home And Garden Store / Leeds / Door Canopy
Door Canopy
One of 1,031 hardware home and garden store listings in Leeds.
About Door Canopy
Door Canopy is a hardware home and garden store in the retail sector, based in Leeds, ENG. Its recorded address is 3, The Sawmills, Bulmer's Yard, Potterton Ln, LS15 4NT. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 1,031 hardware home and garden store listings tracked in Leeds; the nearest comparable listing is Restoration & Caning, about 0.2 km away in Barwick in Elmet. Door Canopy has 2 listed locations in total; this page covers the Leeds branch.
- Address
- 3, The Sawmills, Bulmer's Yard, Potterton Ln, Leeds, ENG, LS15 4NT
- Phone
- +448000226679
- Website
- doorcanopy.co.uk
- sales@doorcanopy.co.uk
- Social
Questions
Where is Door Canopy located?
3, The Sawmills, Bulmer's Yard, Potterton Ln, Leeds, ENG, LS15 4NT
How do I contact Door Canopy?
+448000226679 · http://www.doorcanopy.co.uk/
What type of business is Door Canopy?
Door Canopy is a hardware home and garden store (retail) in Leeds.
Door Canopy branches across the UK
Door Canopy has 2 listed locations. This branch is in Leeds.
- LeedsLS15 4DS
Nearby hardware home and garden store
- Restoration & CaningBarwick in Elmet0.2 km
- Foster Electrical Contractors LtdLeeds0.5 km
- Celsius ProjectsBarwick in Elmet0.6 km
- AlcasLeeds1.0 km
- UCC Cleaning ServicesBarwick in Elmet1.3 km
- Oak Leaf FurnitureScholes2.3 km
- H2O BedsLeeds2.3 km
- Principal ScaffoldingScholes2.2 km
- Wood And FinishLeeds3.2 km
- Wood & Finish Cabinet MakersThorner3.3 km
- Langlands NurseriesLeeds2.4 km
- ARC LeedsScholes2.5 km
- A C M Air ConditioningLeeds4.1 km
- HowdensLeeds4.2 km
- Screwfix GarforthGarforth4.2 km
Cite this page
“Door Canopy, Leeds — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.