business.wiki ← Beauty And Spa

Home / Beauty And Spa / Wellness Service / Phoenix / DGala Spa llc

DGala Spa llc

Wellness Service

One of 643 wellness service listings in Phoenix.

About DGala Spa llc

DGala Spa llc is a wellness service in the beauty and spa sector, based in Phoenix, AZ. Its recorded address is 2130 W Bethany Home Rd, 85015-1950. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 643 wellness service listings tracked in Phoenix; the nearest comparable listing is Rainbow Massage Therapy, about 0.5 km away.

Address
2130 W Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ, 85015-1950
Phone
+16027143979
Website
dgalaspa.glossgenius.com
Email
welcome2dgalaspa@gmail.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is DGala Spa llc located?

2130 W Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ, 85015-1950

How do I contact DGala Spa llc?

+16027143979 · http://dgalaspa.glossgenius.com/

What type of business is DGala Spa llc?

DGala Spa llc is a wellness service (beauty and spa) in Phoenix.

Nearby wellness service

Cite this page

“DGala Spa llc, Phoenix — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/5220017" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="DGala Spa llc — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.