business.wiki ← Professional Services

Home / Professional Services / Professional Service / Somerville / DENS Facility Services

DENS Facility Services

Professional Service

One of 85 professional service listings in Somerville.

About DENS Facility Services

DENS Facility Services is a professional service in the professional services sector, based in Somerville, MA. Its recorded address is 265 Medford St, 02143-1957. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 85 professional service listings tracked in Somerville; the nearest comparable listing is Srp Sign Corporation, about 0.4 km away.

Address
265 Medford St, Somerville, MA, 02143-1957
Phone
+16176165421
Website
densfacilityservices.com
Email
info@densfs.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is DENS Facility Services located?

265 Medford St, Somerville, MA, 02143-1957

How do I contact DENS Facility Services?

+16176165421 · http://www.densfacilityservices.com/

What type of business is DENS Facility Services?

DENS Facility Services is a professional service (professional services) in Somerville.

Nearby professional service

Cite this page

“DENS Facility Services, Somerville — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/16750934" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="DENS Facility Services — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.