Home / Professional Services / Event Or Party Service / London / Dartmouth House
Dartmouth House
One of 2,685 event or party service listings in London.
About Dartmouth House
Dartmouth House is a event or party service in the professional services sector, based in London, ENG. Its recorded address is 37 Charles Street, W1J 5ED. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 2,685 event or party service listings tracked in London; the nearest comparable listing is Illy Elizabeth Weddings, within walking distance.
- Address
- 37 Charles Street, London, ENG, W1J 5ED
- Phone
- +442075291554
- Website
- dartmouthhouse.co.uk
- info@dartmouthhouse.co.uk
- Social
Questions
Where is Dartmouth House located?
37 Charles Street, London, ENG, W1J 5ED
How do I contact Dartmouth House?
+442075291554 · http://www.dartmouthhouse.co.uk/
What type of business is Dartmouth House?
Dartmouth House is a event or party service (professional services) in London.
Nearby event or party service
- Illy Elizabeth WeddingsLondon0.1 km
- Aura EntertainmentLondon0.1 km
- William HillLondon0.2 km
- yourprivatechauffeurLondon0.1 km
- LadbrokesLondon0.2 km
- Smith's CateringLondon0.2 km
- Jamorin InternationalLondon0.3 km
- QEL Quantum Events LondonLondon0.2 km
- The Office GroupLondon0.2 km
- Bentley Motors London OfficeLondon0.3 km
- CoralLondon0.3 km
- Mayfair Casino EntertainmentsBournemouth0.4 km
- The Bolton MayfairLondon0.2 km
- DoesfoodLondon0.2 km
- Beaumont MayfairLondon0.2 km
Cite this page
“Dartmouth House, London — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.