Home / Active Life / Gym / Brooklyn / Crossfit 718
Crossfit 718
One of 360 gym listings in Brooklyn.
About Crossfit 718
Crossfit 718 is a gym in the active life sector, based in Brooklyn, NY. Its recorded address is 148 26th St, 11232. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 360 gym listings tracked in Brooklyn; the nearest comparable listing is South Brooklyn Fencing, within walking distance.
- Address
- 148 26th St, Brooklyn, NY, 11232
- Phone
- (718) 768-0090
- Website
- crossfit718.com
- crossfit718@gmail.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Crossfit 718 located?
148 26th St, Brooklyn, NY, 11232
How do I contact Crossfit 718?
(718) 768-0090 · http://crossfit718.com
What type of business is Crossfit 718?
Crossfit 718 is a gym (active life) in Brooklyn.
Nearby gym
- South Brooklyn FencingBrooklyn0.1 km
- Joey's GymNew York0.2 km
- BK Fitness CenterBrooklyn0.3 km
- Elite Barbell NYCBrooklyn0.3 km
- Terrace FitnessBrooklyn0.5 km
- CrossFit 718Brooklyn0.5 km
- Speakeasy of StrengthNew York0.7 km
- Harbor Fitness Park SlopeBrooklyn0.7 km
- Crunch FitnessBrooklyn0.7 km
- Ardon Sweet Science GymNew York0.7 km
- Kickboxing Brooklyn - Park Slope NY DealsBrooklyn0.8 km
- Jiggle StudioBrooklyn0.9 km
- Soca 'N' SweatBrooklyn1.1 km
- Lapine Fitness StudioBrooklyn1.1 km
- Priority Group FitnessBrooklyn1.0 km
Cite this page
“Crossfit 718, Brooklyn — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.