business.wiki ← Eat And Drink

Home / Eat And Drink / Restaurant / Windsor / Crispy Dosa Windsor

Crispy Dosa Windsor

Restaurant

One of 173 restaurant listings in Windsor.

About Crispy Dosa Windsor

Crispy Dosa Windsor is a restaurant in the eat and drink sector, based in Windsor, ENG. Its recorded address is 97 Peascod Street, SL4 1AZ. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 173 restaurant listings tracked in Windsor; the nearest comparable listing is Gourmet Grill, within walking distance.

Address
97 Peascod Street, Windsor, ENG, SL4 1AZ
Phone
+442045688269
Website
crispydosarestaurant.co.uk
Email
windsor@crispydosa.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Crispy Dosa Windsor located?

97 Peascod Street, Windsor, ENG, SL4 1AZ

How do I contact Crispy Dosa Windsor?

+442045688269 · http://www.crispydosarestaurant.co.uk/

What type of business is Crispy Dosa Windsor?

Crispy Dosa Windsor is a restaurant (eat and drink) in Windsor.

Nearby restaurant

Cite this page

“Crispy Dosa Windsor, Windsor — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/1140460" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Crispy Dosa Windsor — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.