Home / Attractions And Activities / Beach / Corolla / Craba Cabana
Craba Cabana
One of 51 beach listings in Corolla.
About Craba Cabana
Craba Cabana is a beach in the attractions and activities sector, based in Corolla, NC. Its recorded address is 654 Juniper Berry Ct, 27927-9599. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 51 beach listings tracked in Corolla; the nearest comparable listing is Corolla Beach Oceanfront, about 0.3 km away.
- Address
- 654 Juniper Berry Ct, Corolla, NC, 27927-9599
- Phone
- +18004418533
- Website
- villagerealtyobx.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Craba Cabana located?
654 Juniper Berry Ct, Corolla, NC, 27927-9599
How do I contact Craba Cabana?
+18004418533 · https://www.villagerealtyobx.com/outer-banks-vacation-rentals/craba-cabana
What type of business is Craba Cabana?
Craba Cabana is a beach (attractions and activities) in Corolla.
Nearby beach
- Corolla Beach OceanfrontCorolla0.3 km
- Ocean Sands BeachCorolla0.4 km
- Corolla BeachCorolla0.4 km
- Corolla Beach, Outer Banks, North CarolinaCorolla0.6 km
- Buck Island Corolla, NCCorolla1.0 km
- ShipwreckCorolla1.4 km
- Section E, Ocean SandsCorolla1.8 km
- Marlin BeachCorolla2.1 km
- Porpise Point Beach AccessCorolla2.0 km
- Sailfish St Beach AccessCorolla2.4 km
- Whalehead Beach, Corolla, NC Outer BanksCorolla2.5 km
- Coral St Beach AccessCorolla2.9 km
- Beach At Conch CrescentCorolla3.0 km
- Bonita St Beach AccessCorolla3.2 km
- Corolla, Outer BanksCorolla3.6 km
Cite this page
“Craba Cabana, Corolla — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.