business.wiki ← Retail

Home / Retail / Specialty Store / Cornish Rosette Co.

Cornish Rosette Co.

Specialty Store

One of 2 specialty store listings in Lostwithiel.

About Cornish Rosette Co.

Cornish Rosette Co. is a specialty store in the retail sector, based in Lostwithiel. Its recorded address is Little Treburder, Cott Road, PL22 0EU. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 2 specialty store listings tracked in Lostwithiel; the nearest comparable listing is Jefferys Auctions, about 0.6 km away.

Address
Little Treburder, Cott Road, Lostwithiel, PL22 0EU
Phone
07576061728
Website
cornishrosette.co.uk

Questions

Where is Cornish Rosette Co. located?

Little Treburder, Cott Road, Lostwithiel, PL22 0EU

How do I contact Cornish Rosette Co.?

07576061728 · http://www.cornishrosette.co.uk/

What type of business is Cornish Rosette Co.?

Cornish Rosette Co. is a specialty store (retail) in Lostwithiel.

Nearby specialty store

Cite this page

“Cornish Rosette Co., Lostwithiel — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/22208" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Cornish Rosette Co. — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.