business.wiki ← Real Estate

Home / Real Estate / Real Estate Service / Belfast / Contract Services

Contract Services

Real Estate Service

One of 207 real estate service listings in Belfast.

About Contract Services

Contract Services is a real estate service in the real estate sector, based in Belfast, Belfast. Its recorded address is Roben Business Park Unit 1, BT11 9DS. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 207 real estate service listings tracked in Belfast; the nearest comparable listing is Balmoral Gate, about 0.4 km away. Contract Services has 8 listed locations in total; this page covers the Belfast branch.

Address
Roben Business Park Unit 1, Belfast, Belfast, BT11 9DS
Phone
028 9061 9858
Website
contractservicesni.com

Questions

Where is Contract Services located?

Roben Business Park Unit 1, Belfast, Belfast, BT11 9DS

How do I contact Contract Services?

028 9061 9858 · http://www.contractservicesni.com

What type of business is Contract Services?

Contract Services is a real estate service (real estate) in Belfast.

Contract Services branches across the UK

Contract Services has 8 listed locations. This branch is in Belfast.

Nearby real estate service

Cite this page

“Contract Services, Belfast — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/131850" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Contract Services — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.