business.wiki ← Professional Services

Home / Professional Services / Event Or Party Service / Community Center

Community Center

Event Or Party Service

One of 10 event or party service listings in Exton.

About Community Center

Community Center is a event or party service in the professional services sector, based in Exton, PA. Its recorded address is 525 Carmarthen Dr, 19341-1410. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 10 event or party service listings tracked in Exton; the nearest comparable listing is Cross Gables Estate, about 1.2 km away. Community Center has 53 listed locations in total; this page covers the Exton branch.

Address
525 Carmarthen Dr, Exton, PA, 19341-1410
Phone
+16103638413
Website
rhonddahoa.org
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Community Center located?

525 Carmarthen Dr, Exton, PA, 19341-1410

How do I contact Community Center?

+16103638413 · http://www.rhonddahoa.org

What type of business is Community Center?

Community Center is a event or party service (professional services) in Exton.

Community Center branches

Community Center has 53 listed locations. This branch is in Exton.

Nearby event or party service

Cite this page

“Community Center, Exton — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/15014483" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Community Center — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.