Home / Beauty And Spa / Personal Or Beauty Service / Midlothian / Classic Cut
Classic Cut
One of 313 personal or beauty service listings in Midlothian.
About Classic Cut
Classic Cut is a personal or beauty service in the beauty and spa sector, based in Midlothian, TX. Its recorded address is 412 W Main St, 76065-2946. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 313 personal or beauty service listings tracked in Midlothian; the nearest comparable listing is High Tides Barber Shop, within walking distance. Classic Cut has 9 listed locations in total; this page covers the Midlothian branch.
- Address
- 412 W Main St, Midlothian, TX, 76065-2946
- Phone
- +19727233001
- Website
- myclassiccut.com
- theclassiccut@gmail.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Classic Cut located?
412 W Main St, Midlothian, TX, 76065-2946
How do I contact Classic Cut?
+19727233001 · http://www.myclassiccut.com
What type of business is Classic Cut?
Classic Cut is a personal or beauty service (beauty and spa) in Midlothian.
Classic Cut branches
Classic Cut has 9 listed locations. This branch is in Midlothian.
- Attalla35954-5479
- San Jose95124-6553
- Chicago60634
- New Berlin53151-5151
- Reidsville27320-3238
- Pender68047-5098
- Lexington40515-6219
- Woodstock22664-1015
Nearby personal or beauty service
- High Tides Barber ShopMidlothian0.1 km
- The Collective Color CompanyMidlothian0.1 km
- Champion CutzMidlothian0.1 km
- Halle's MethodMidlothian0.2 km
- Swink Color BarMidlothian0.3 km
- The Mona Leigh StudioMidlothian0.3 km
- Downtown DigitsMidlothian0.3 km
- Uptown Glow Airbrush TanningMidlothian0.3 km
- Tippy ToesMidlothian0.4 km
- Beauty LoftMidlothian0.5 km
- WINKS LASH LoungeMidlothian0.5 km
- Eye CandyMidlothian0.5 km
- The Glam Room by Alyssa LLCMidlothian0.5 km
- Salon ZazaMidlothian0.5 km
- Beni And The HairMidlothian0.4 km
Cite this page
“Classic Cut, Midlothian — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.