Home / Eat And Drink / Restaurant / Phoenix / Chez Gregory
Chez Gregory
One of 3,644 restaurant listings in Phoenix.
About Chez Gregory
Chez Gregory is a restaurant in the eat and drink sector, based in Phoenix, AZ. Its recorded address is 719 E Roosevelt St, 85006-3250. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 3,644 restaurant listings tracked in Phoenix; the nearest comparable listing is Dos Pink, within walking distance.
- Address
- 719 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ, 85006-3250
- Phone
- +16029758390
- Website
- chezgregoryphx.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Chez Gregory located?
719 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ, 85006-3250
How do I contact Chez Gregory?
+16029758390 · https://chezgregoryphx.com
What type of business is Chez Gregory?
Chez Gregory is a restaurant (eat and drink) in Phoenix.
Nearby restaurant
- Dos PinkPhoenix0.0 km
- Taco Boy'sPhoenix0.1 km
- Tacos Calafia DowntownPhoenix0.2 km
- The Nile CafePhoenix0.2 km
- RoRo DogsPhoenix0.2 km
- Pretty PennyPhoenix0.3 km
- LeDu ThaiPhoenix0.3 km
- ConspirePhoenix0.3 km
- Disco DragonPhoenix0.3 km
- Taco Chelo PhoenixPhoenix0.3 km
- Mario's First Friday FeastPhoenix0.3 km
- Welcome DinerPhoenix0.3 km
- Dvina Modern FarePhoenix0.3 km
- Il Bosco PizzaPhoenix0.3 km
- The REZ an urban eatery LLCPhoenix0.3 km
Cite this page
“Chez Gregory, Phoenix — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.