Home / Retail / Casual Eatery / Glendale / Charleys Philly Steaks
Charleys Philly Steaks
One of 410 casual eatery listings in Glendale.
About Charleys Philly Steaks
Charleys Philly Steaks is a casual eatery in the retail sector, based in Glendale, AZ. Its recorded address is 7071 N 138th Dr Bldg 1540, 85307. The listing includes an official website. It is one of 410 casual eatery listings tracked in Glendale; the nearest comparable listing is Charleys Cheesesteaks, within walking distance. Charleys Philly Steaks has 1,066 listed locations in total; this page covers the Glendale branch.
- Address
- 7071 N 138th Dr Bldg 1540, Glendale, AZ, 85307
- Website
- charleys.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Charleys Philly Steaks located?
7071 N 138th Dr Bldg 1540, Glendale, AZ, 85307
How do I contact Charleys Philly Steaks?
https://www.charleys.com/locations/luke-afb-charleys/
What type of business is Charleys Philly Steaks?
Charleys Philly Steaks is a casual eatery (retail) in Glendale.
Charleys Philly Steaks branches
Charleys Philly Steaks has 1,066 listed locations. This branch is in Glendale.
- Camp Smith96863
- Aiea96701-4700
- Brownsville78521
- Tampa33621
- Boca Raton33431
- Orlando32809-4606
- Boynton Beach33426
- Burleson76028
- Los Angeles91303-2601
- West Covina91790
Nearby casual eatery
- Charleys CheesesteaksGlendale0.0 km
- BoSa DonutsGlendale0.1 km
- Bosa DonutsGlendale0.1 km
- Charleys Philly SteaksGlendale1.0 km
- Hot Bagels and Deli Number 1Litchfield Park3.2 km
- Firehouse SubsLitchfield Park3.3 km
- Ground Control Craft Food & DrinkLitchfield Park3.5 km
- Sedona BakeryLitchfield Park3.4 km
- Abbie CakesLitchfield Park3.4 km
- Freddy's Frozen Custard & SteakburgersLitchfield Park3.4 km
- SubwayLitchfield Park3.5 km
- Cold Stone CreameryLitchfield Park3.7 km
- SubwayLitchfield Park3.6 km
- The MeltdownLitchfield Park4.2 km
- SubwayLitchfield Park4.3 km
Cite this page
“Charleys Philly Steaks, Glendale — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.