business.wiki ← Eat And Drink

Home / Eat And Drink / Bar / Brooklyn / Catch 22

Catch 22

Bar

One of 884 bar listings in Brooklyn.

About Catch 22

Catch 22 is a bar in the eat and drink sector, based in Brooklyn, NY. Its recorded address is 7221 3rd Ave, 11209-2107. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 884 bar listings tracked in Brooklyn; the nearest comparable listing is Las Margaritas, within walking distance in New York. Catch 22 has 12 listed locations in total; this page covers the Brooklyn branch.

Address
7221 3rd Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11209-2107
Phone
+17189215869
Website
eyebrowskaraoke.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Catch 22 located?

7221 3rd Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11209-2107

How do I contact Catch 22?

+17189215869 · http://www.eyebrowskaraoke.com

What type of business is Catch 22?

Catch 22 is a bar (eat and drink) in Brooklyn.

Catch 22 branches

Catch 22 has 12 listed locations. This branch is in Brooklyn.

Nearby bar

Cite this page

“Catch 22, Brooklyn — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/15491396" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Catch 22 — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.