business.wiki ← Eat And Drink

Home / Eat And Drink / Restaurant / Austin / Cafe Eden

Cafe Eden

Restaurant

One of 4,303 restaurant listings in Austin.

About Cafe Eden

Cafe Eden is a restaurant in the eat and drink sector, based in Austin, TX. Its recorded address is 12221 Riata Trace Pkwy Ste 190, 78727-6510. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 4,303 restaurant listings tracked in Austin; the nearest comparable listing is Minh's Cafe, within walking distance. Cafe Eden has 4 listed locations in total; this page covers the Austin branch.

Address
12221 Riata Trace Pkwy Ste 190, Austin, TX, 78727-6510
Phone
5127706467
Website
cafeedendowntown.com

Questions

Where is Cafe Eden located?

12221 Riata Trace Pkwy Ste 190, Austin, TX, 78727-6510

How do I contact Cafe Eden?

5127706467 · cafeedendowntown.com

What type of business is Cafe Eden?

Cafe Eden is a restaurant (eat and drink) in Austin.

Cafe Eden branches

Cafe Eden has 4 listed locations. This branch is in Austin.

Nearby restaurant

Cite this page

“Cafe Eden, Austin — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/4274929" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Cafe Eden — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.