Home / Professional Services / Event Or Party Service / Bouncing Air
Bouncing Air
One of 9 event or party service listings in Canandaigua.
About Bouncing Air
Bouncing Air is a event or party service in the professional services sector, based in Canandaigua, NY. Its recorded address is 2291 State Route 21, 14424. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 9 event or party service listings tracked in Canandaigua; the nearest comparable listing is Bouncing Air, within walking distance. Bouncing Air has 2 listed locations in total; this page covers the Canandaigua branch.
- Address
- 2291 State Route 21, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
- Phone
- 5857345437
- Website
- bouncingair.com
Questions
Where is Bouncing Air located?
2291 State Route 21, Canandaigua, NY, 14424
How do I contact Bouncing Air?
5857345437 · http://www.bouncingair.com/
What type of business is Bouncing Air?
Bouncing Air is a event or party service (professional services) in Canandaigua.
Bouncing Air branches
Bouncing Air has 2 listed locations. This branch is in Canandaigua.
- Canandaigua14424-8837
Nearby event or party service
- Bouncing AirCanandaigua0.1 km
- The Fallbrook HouseCanandaigua5.6 km
- King's CateringCanandaigua6.0 km
- The BoatHouse Club on Canandaigua LakeCanandaigua5.7 km
- Lincoln Hill CateringCanandaigua6.9 km
- Lincoln Hill FarmsCanandaigua8.3 km
- Cloud 7 Bounce House Rentals IncShortsville8.6 km
- Fig Hollow BarnPalmyra13.9 km
- BMF Equipment SolutionsClifton Springs11.9 km
- Floral Hall Weddings and EventsPalmyra15.6 km
- RR EventsSeneca12.5 km
- Pond's Edge VenueFarmington14.8 km
- Wegmans CateringNewark17.1 km
- A&J Sounds DJ ServiceNewark17.5 km
- The Venue at the TrailVictor15.6 km
Cite this page
“Bouncing Air, Canandaigua — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.