Home / Home Service / Home Service / Fairfield / Berlin Packaging
Berlin Packaging
One of 744 home service listings in Fairfield.
About Berlin Packaging
Berlin Packaging is a home service in the home service sector, based in Fairfield, CA. Its recorded address is 2920 Cordelia Rd, 94534. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 744 home service listings tracked in Fairfield; the nearest comparable listing is Johnstone Supply, about 0.2 km away. Berlin Packaging has 31 listed locations in total; this page covers the Fairfield branch.
- Address
- 2920 Cordelia Rd, Fairfield, CA, 94534
- Phone
- 7073897600
- Website
- berlinpackaging.com
Questions
Where is Berlin Packaging located?
2920 Cordelia Rd, Fairfield, CA, 94534
How do I contact Berlin Packaging?
7073897600 · https://www.berlinpackaging.com/
What type of business is Berlin Packaging?
Berlin Packaging is a home service (home service) in Fairfield.
Berlin Packaging branches
Berlin Packaging has 31 listed locations. This branch is in Fairfield.
- Dallas75211-1408
- Houston77041-1138
- Riverside64150-7828
- Hazelwood63042-2434
- Bolingbrook60490-3521
- Clinton15026-1817
- Cranbury08512-3261
- Miramar33025
- Fort Lauderdale33309-1514
- Schertz78154
Nearby home service
- Johnstone SupplyFairfield0.2 km
- Cook Solutions GroupFairfield0.3 km
- U S Air Conditioning DistributorsFairfield0.4 km
- QuestMarkFairfield0.8 km
- JCP Fire Protection IncFairfield0.9 km
- The Paver CompanyFairfield1.0 km
- Bella Turf and GreensFairfield1.0 km
- Bay Area UnderpinningFairfield1.5 km
- Station 1 Fire ProtectionFairfield1.7 km
- Station 1 Fire ProtectionFairfield1.8 km
- Strategic MaterialsFairfield2.0 km
- Saabye Carpet CleaningFairfield2.3 km
- Everything Green Hydroponics, Inc.Fairfield2.5 km
- United Carpet & Upholstery CleaningFairfield2.3 km
- Lozano TileFairfield2.5 km
Cite this page
“Berlin Packaging, Fairfield — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.