business.wiki ← Home Service

Home / Home Service / Home Service / Jackson / Barrett Design Studio

Barrett Design Studio

Home Service

One of 1,077 home service listings in Jackson.

About Barrett Design Studio

Barrett Design Studio is a home service in the home service sector, based in Jackson, MS. Its recorded address is 3000 Old Canton Rd, 39216-4200. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 1,077 home service listings tracked in Jackson; the nearest comparable listing is Celia Barrett Design, within walking distance.

Address
3000 Old Canton Rd, Jackson, MS, 39216-4200
Phone
+16013540066
Website
glodesignstudio.com
Email
info@celiabarrettdesign.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Barrett Design Studio located?

3000 Old Canton Rd, Jackson, MS, 39216-4200

How do I contact Barrett Design Studio?

+16013540066 · http://glodesignstudio.com/

What type of business is Barrett Design Studio?

Barrett Design Studio is a home service (home service) in Jackson.

Nearby home service

Cite this page

“Barrett Design Studio, Jackson — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/6762044" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Barrett Design Studio — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.