business.wiki ← Retail

Home / Retail / Fashion And Apparel Store / Brandon / American Eagle

American Eagle

Fashion And Apparel Store

One of 249 fashion and apparel store listings in Brandon.

About American Eagle

American Eagle is a fashion and apparel store in the retail sector, based in Brandon, FL. Its recorded address is 582 Brandon Tc Mall, 33511. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 249 fashion and apparel store listings tracked in Brandon; the nearest comparable listing is The Children's Place, within walking distance. American Eagle has 700 listed locations in total; this page covers the Brandon branch.

Address
582 Brandon Tc Mall, Brandon, FL, 33511
Phone
8136548724
Website
storelocations.ae.com

Questions

Where is American Eagle located?

582 Brandon Tc Mall, Brandon, FL, 33511

How do I contact American Eagle?

8136548724 · https://storelocations.ae.com/us/fl/brandon/00201-582-brandon-tc-mall.html

What type of business is American Eagle?

American Eagle is a fashion and apparel store (retail) in Brandon.

American Eagle branches

American Eagle has 700 listed locations. This branch is in Brandon.

Nearby fashion and apparel store

Cite this page

“American Eagle, Brandon — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/3250520" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="American Eagle — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.