Home / Active Life / Sport Or Fitness Facility / Phoenix / Ahwatukee Community Swim, Tennis and Event Center
Ahwatukee Community Swim, Tennis and Event Center
One of 357 sport or fitness facility listings in Phoenix.
About Ahwatukee Community Swim, Tennis and Event Center
Ahwatukee Community Swim, Tennis and Event Center is a sport or fitness facility in the active life sector, based in Phoenix, AZ. Its recorded address is 4700 E Warner Rd, 85044. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 357 sport or fitness facility listings tracked in Phoenix; the nearest comparable listing is Full Count Ahwatukee, within walking distance.
- Address
- 4700 E Warner Rd, Phoenix, AZ, 85044
- Phone
- +14808933431
- Website
- ahwatukeehoa.com
- accinfo@ahwatukeehoa.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Ahwatukee Community Swim, Tennis and Event Center located?
4700 E Warner Rd, Phoenix, AZ, 85044
How do I contact Ahwatukee Community Swim, Tennis and Event Center?
+14808933431 · http://www.ahwatukeehoa.com
What type of business is Ahwatukee Community Swim, Tennis and Event Center?
Ahwatukee Community Swim, Tennis and Event Center is a sport or fitness facility (active life) in Phoenix.
Nearby sport or fitness facility
- Full Count AhwatukeePhoenix0.1 km
- Centerpointe Dance StudioPhoenix0.5 km
- Golf Schools of ScottsdalePhoenix1.0 km
- Hub FitnessPhoenix1.2 km
- Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure ParkPhoenix1.3 km
- Stretch AuthorityPhoenix1.3 km
- Jabz BoxingPhoenix1.3 km
- Ahwatukee Recreation CenterPhoenix1.5 km
- Fitness 48Phoenix1.5 km
- TITLE Boxing Club AhwatukeePhoenix1.5 km
- SmålandTempe1.5 km
- Fred Astaire Dance Studios - AhwatukeePhoenix1.5 km
- C2 TacticalTempe1.6 km
- TITLE Boxing Club Phoenix AhwatukeePhoenix1.8 km
- AZ All-Stars Tumbling and Cheer TempeTempe1.7 km
Cite this page
“Ahwatukee Community Swim, Tennis and Event Center, Phoenix — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.