business.wiki ← Automotive

Home / Automotive / Gas Station / 59 Shell

59 Shell

Gas Station

One of 21 gas station listings in Mandeville.

About 59 Shell

59 Shell is a gas station in the automotive sector, based in Mandeville, LA. Its recorded address is 68090 Highway 59, 70471-7500. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 21 gas station listings tracked in Mandeville; the nearest comparable listing is Shell, within walking distance.

Address
68090 Highway 59, Mandeville, LA, 70471-7500
Phone
+19858929112
Website
find.shell.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is 59 Shell located?

68090 Highway 59, Mandeville, LA, 70471-7500

How do I contact 59 Shell?

+19858929112 · https://find.shell.com/us/fuel/10011570-68090-highway-59

What type of business is 59 Shell?

59 Shell is a gas station (automotive) in Mandeville.

Nearby gas station

Cite this page

“59 Shell, Mandeville — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/6404731" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="59 Shell — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.